FTC Logo

Mannschaftsübersicht - Medenspielsaison 2013



Damen 30 Aufstieg

Damen 30 - 1. Verbandsliga


Silke Galla
Ina Frank
Stephanie Pegel-Kaiser
Ira Aufenanger
Stephanie Kickum
Helga Gebauer
Gaby Dahler
Sandra Tretschock
Anke Tikrani
Nicola Schütz


Ergebnisse und Tabelle





Damen40

Damen 40 - Bezirksklasse D


Birgit Grüter
Nicole Tacken
Petra Speck
Birgit Böttcher
Tanja Seuren
Barbara Overmeyer
Stefanie Offermanns
Christine Birkholz
Kathrin Eigelshofen
Susanne Lindackers


Ergebnisse und Tabelle






Damen 40

Damen 50 - Bezirksliga A


Andrea Evertz
Petra Tömp
Andrea Assmus
Marlies Eckardt
Rosi Janhsen
Susanne Delschen
Monika Näser
Gudrun Steinhauser
Margrit Gerlings

Ergebnisse und Tabelle






Erste Herren

1. Herren - Bezirksklasse C


Tore Mertens
Oliver Raabe
Rick Marleaux
Lukas Reiners
Fabian Bednarzik
Rafael Baro
Sebastian Evertz
Tobias Erbers
Julian Teichgräber
Michael Klassen
Lars Friedrich
Christoph Fischermanns
Jan-Lukas Peters
Konstantin Köntges
Andre Doerfer
Vincent Köntges
Albert Werner
David Hackethal
Jan-Phillip Thomas
Simon Krause
Derk Lemke

Ergebnisse und Tabelle






Herren 30 Mannschaft

Herren 30 - Bezirksklasse D


Björn Eigelshofen
Oliver Dahler
Ralph Margotte
Henning Junge
Patrick Frank
Jörg Aufenanger
Ralf Brey
Carlos Hidalgo Mendoza
Wolfgang Kadow
Thorsten Goertz
Thorsten Seuren
Kay Noethen

Ergebnisse und Tabelle





Herren 30

Herren 40 - Bezirksklasse B


Christian Birkholz
Volker Tacken
Torsten Borchard
Udo Speck
Heinz Offermanns
Holger Rasch
Thomas Beer
Michael Strater
Jörg Güber
Ralf Grüter
Lutz Clever
Stephan Overmeyer

Ergebnisse und Tabelle





Herren 50

Herren 50 - Bezirksklasse C


Werner Ophey
Ingo Ehnert
Daniel Werner
Dieter van Eum
Thomas Coumanns
Achim Eckardt
Winfried Rövekamp
Bernhard Gillner
Herbert van den Hoevel
Wolfgang Puschner
Volker Doerfer
Ralf Brandstetter
Charly Nießen
Kurt Vogel
Raimund Schneble
Hans Münks
Manfred Janhsen
Heinz Kleymann

Ergebnisse und Tabelle





Herren 65 I

Herren 65 - 1. Verbandsliga


Werner Grams
Manfred Berghoff
Manfred Kauertz
Wolfgang Emmerich
Eberhard Nicolai
Horst Stevens
Peter Tömp

Ergebnisse und Tabelle







Herren 65/2

Herren 70 - Bezirksliga / Doppel


Josef Baumeister
Rudi Tömp
Günter Litschke
Feodor Naumann


Ergebnisse und Tabelle







Herren 70

Herren 70 - Bezirksliga / Doppel


Peter Krings
Manfred Heinen
Georg Jacob
Helmut Crump
Eckhard Birkholz
Uwe Albrecht
Heinz Grüner
Karl-Heinz Eigelshofen
Wolfgang Kurschatke
Hubert Junge
Peter Heines
Helmut Schmitz
Herbert von Eynern

Ergebnisse und Tabelle





Webdesign by:
app-solut IT-Dienstleistungen